Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Pohár OSH Semily o dráčka Soptíka | Kdy: | 04. 05. 2019 08:45 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 23. 04. 2019 15:00 | Konec rezervace: | 02. 05. 2019 08:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Svojek | SM | Veronika Kalenská | |
2 | 2 | Semily | B | SM | Pavla Stehlikova |
3 | 3 | Bozkov | A | SM | karel Čermák |
4 | 4 | Chuchelna | SM | David Hošek | |
5 | 5 | Bítouchov | A | SM | Eliška Štěpánková |
6 | 6 | Ploukonice | SM | Radek Vytina | |
7 | 7 | Semily | Košov | SM | Pavla Stehlikova |
8 | 8 | Kundratice | SM | Pavla Stehlikova | |
9 | 9 | Mříčná | A | SM | Michal Holec |
10 | 10 | Podmoklice | A | SM | Tomáš Strnad |
11 | 11 | Vysoké nad Jizerou | SM | Daniel Nosek | |
12 | 12 | Víchová nad Jizerou | A | SM | Martin Jindřišek |
13 | 13 | Mříčná | B | SM | Michal Holec |
14 | 14 | Jablonec nad Jizerou | SM | Pavla Stehlikova | |
15 | 15 | Podmoklice | B | SM | Tomáš Strnad |
16 | 16 | Víchová nad Jizerou | B | SM | Martin Jindřišek |
17 | 17 | Semily | A | SM | Pavla Stehlikova |
18 | 18 | Vítkovice | SM | Martina Vanclová | |
19 | 19 | Roprachtice | SM | Lada Lukešová | |
20 | 20 | Košťálov | SM | Pavla Stehlikova | |
21 | 21 | Semily | Košov | SM | Pavla Stehlikova |
22 | 22 | Nedaříž | SM | Pavla Stehlikova | |
23 | 23 | Semily | Karlovice | SM | Pavla Stehlikova |
24 | 24 | Semily | Vrchovina | SM | Pavla Stehlikova |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Vítkovice | SM | Martina Vanclová | |
2 | 2 | Bítouchov | A | SM | Eliška Štěpánková |
3 | 3 | Bozkov | SM | karel Čermák | |
4 | 4 | Chuchelna | A | SM | David Hošek |
5 | 5 | Semily | Vrchovina A | SM | Pavla Stehlikova |
6 | 6 | Bítouchov | B | SM | Eliška Štěpánková |
7 | 7 | Chuchelna | B | SM | David Hošek |
8 | 8 | Nedaříž | SM | Pavla Stehlikova | |
9 | 9 | Mříčná | A | SM | Michal Holec |
10 | 10 | Semily | Bělá | SM | Pavla Stehlikova |
11 | 11 | Podmoklice | A | SM | Tomáš Strnad |
12 | 12 | Vysoké nad Jizerou | SM | Daniel Nosek | |
13 | 13 | Mříčná | B | SM | Michal Holec |
14 | 14 | Víchová nad Jizerou | A | SM | Martin Jindřišek |
15 | 15 | Semily | A | SM | Pavla Stehlikova |
16 | 16 | Svojek | Svojek A | SM | Veronika Kalenská |
17 | 17 | Jablonec nad Jizerou | SM | Pavla Stehlikova | |
18 | 18 | Kundratice | SM | Pavla Stehlikova | |
19 | 19 | Svojek | Svojek B | SM | Veronika Kalenská |
20 | 20 | Víchová nad Jizerou | B | SM | Martin Jindřišek |
21 | 21 | Semily | B | SM | Pavla Stehlikova |
22 | 22 | Roprachtice | SM | Lada Lukešová | |
23 | 23 | Košťálov | A | SM | Pavla Stehlikova |
24 | 24 | Semily | Vrchovina B | SM | Pavla Stehlikova |
25 | 25 | Košťálov | B | SM | Pavla Stehlikova |
26 | 26 | Ploukonice | SM | Radek Vytina |